Home
Mentors
Programme
Venue
Research Links
Challenges
Challenge 1: Forestry, Agriculture & Biodiversity
>
Group 1: the outcome
Challenge 2: Heritage Thaton to Mae Salong
>
Group 2: the outcome
Challenge 3: Tourism and heritage in Thaton
>
Group 3: the outcome
Challenge 4: Rivers and water quality
>
Group 4 Fieldwork
Group 4: Resources and outcomes
Challenge 5: Special Education Needs
>
Group 5: the outcome
Challenge 6: Using your mobile phone
>
Group 6: the outcome
Challenge 7: Sex and health education
>
Group 7: the outcome
Participants
Panchit Longpradit
Tangtisanon Pilulkaew
Sopacha Eamopas
Rochaporn Chansawang
Thadthong Bhrammanee
Sovaritthon Chansaengsee
Chutiwat Suwattipong
Thongpanya Ubon
Watinee Suntara
Pimpaka Prasertsilp
Nareerut Seerasarn
Sitti Snit
Sumai Binbai
Jitsuda Limkriengkrai
Duongdearn Pinsuwan
Thitaree Sirisrisornchae
On-Anong Thammajinda
Alireza Abbassi Monjezi
Helen Caldwell
Fabian Frenzel
Alice Mauchline
Anastasia Gouseti
Manuel Hernandez-Perez
Nashwa Ismail
Angel Urban Garcia
Lisa Jones
Richard Procter
Natasha Lackovic
Luke Jones
Claire Mann
Servel Miller
Josef Ploner
Dina Lewis
Sonja Rewhorn
Menu
Thailand_Newton
Home
Mentors
Programme
Venue
Research Links
Challenges
Challenge 1: Forestry, Agriculture & Biodiversity
>
Group 1: the outcome
Challenge 2: Heritage Thaton to Mae Salong
>
Group 2: the outcome
Challenge 3: Tourism and heritage in Thaton
>
Group 3: the outcome
Challenge 4: Rivers and water quality
>
Group 4 Fieldwork
Group 4: Resources and outcomes
Challenge 5: Special Education Needs
>
Group 5: the outcome
Challenge 6: Using your mobile phone
>
Group 6: the outcome
Challenge 7: Sex and health education
>
Group 7: the outcome
Participants
Panchit Longpradit
Tangtisanon Pilulkaew
Sopacha Eamopas
Rochaporn Chansawang
Thadthong Bhrammanee
Sovaritthon Chansaengsee
Chutiwat Suwattipong
Thongpanya Ubon
Watinee Suntara
Pimpaka Prasertsilp
Nareerut Seerasarn
Sitti Snit
Sumai Binbai
Jitsuda Limkriengkrai
Duongdearn Pinsuwan
Thitaree Sirisrisornchae
On-Anong Thammajinda
Alireza Abbassi Monjezi
Helen Caldwell
Fabian Frenzel
Alice Mauchline
Anastasia Gouseti
Manuel Hernandez-Perez
Nashwa Ismail
Angel Urban Garcia
Lisa Jones
Richard Procter
Natasha Lackovic
Luke Jones
Claire Mann
Servel Miller
Josef Ploner
Dina Lewis
Sonja Rewhorn
Resources
Google Docs Planning folder:
https://drive.google.com/drive/u/0/folders/0B42VynWnNIU-dVl2bEp6S0hldE0
Home
Mentors
Programme
Venue
Research Links
Challenges
Challenge 1: Forestry, Agriculture & Biodiversity
>
Group 1: the outcome
Challenge 2: Heritage Thaton to Mae Salong
>
Group 2: the outcome
Challenge 3: Tourism and heritage in Thaton
>
Group 3: the outcome
Challenge 4: Rivers and water quality
>
Group 4 Fieldwork
Group 4: Resources and outcomes
Challenge 5: Special Education Needs
>
Group 5: the outcome
Challenge 6: Using your mobile phone
>
Group 6: the outcome
Challenge 7: Sex and health education
>
Group 7: the outcome
Participants
Panchit Longpradit
Tangtisanon Pilulkaew
Sopacha Eamopas
Rochaporn Chansawang
Thadthong Bhrammanee
Sovaritthon Chansaengsee
Chutiwat Suwattipong
Thongpanya Ubon
Watinee Suntara
Pimpaka Prasertsilp
Nareerut Seerasarn
Sitti Snit
Sumai Binbai
Jitsuda Limkriengkrai
Duongdearn Pinsuwan
Thitaree Sirisrisornchae
On-Anong Thammajinda
Alireza Abbassi Monjezi
Helen Caldwell
Fabian Frenzel
Alice Mauchline
Anastasia Gouseti
Manuel Hernandez-Perez
Nashwa Ismail
Angel Urban Garcia
Lisa Jones
Richard Procter
Natasha Lackovic
Luke Jones
Claire Mann
Servel Miller
Josef Ploner
Dina Lewis
Sonja Rewhorn